Ugdytiniai ir mokiniai

 

Ikimokyklinio ugdymo grupė

  1. Baravykas Grafas Saulius
  2. Bružauskaitė Agnė
  3. Butkus Kajus
  4. Čečenikovaitė Miglė
  5. Dovidaitis Arnas
  6. Gedminaitė Meda
  7. Greičiūnaitė Austėja
  8. Jankauskas Vilius
  9. Januškevičius Denisas
  10. Jonušauskaitė Rusnė
  11. Miliūnas Domas
  12. Navickaitė Lukrecija
  13. Paškauskaitė Kamėja
  14. Paškauskaitė Paula
  15. Safonovas Ugnius
  16. Šmatauskaitė Gabrielė
  17. Šmatavičius Dominykas
  18. Vaitėkutė Vakarė
  19. Valutkevičius Jonas
  20. Valutkevičiūtė Rūta

Priešmokyklinio ugdymo grupė

  1. Jančaraitė Izabela
  2. Liudžaitis Gražvydas
  3. Navickas Kristijonas
  4. Novertaitis Adomas
  5. Petkūnas Edgaras
  6. Petravičius Pijus
  7. Rukšnaitytė Gabija
  8. Sadauskaitė Augustė
  9. Vaičiulaitytė Rugilė

1 klasė

  1. Adomaitis Ąžuolas
  2. Adomaitytė Ugnė
  3. Dabkutė Kamilė
  4. Eimutytė Ugnė
  5. Girdžijauskaitė Marija
  6. Jankauskas Lauris
  7. Kalašinskaitė Kamilė
  8. Kazlauskaitė Andrėja
  9. Klimas Dovydas
  10. Meletaitė Aiva
  11. Naujokas Augustas
  12. Steponaitis Mikas
  13. Žičkus Marius

2 klasė

  1. Baužaitė Fausta
  2. Daugvila Paulius
  3. Greičiūnaitė Paula
  4. Grybas Matas
  5. Jokšaitė Justina
  6. Juknaitis Matas
  7. Kardauskas Andrius
  8. Kasputytė Evelina
  9. Kazlauskas Benas
  10. Montvilaitė Ugnė
  11. Pranskaitytė Austėja
  12. Račas Arnas
  13. Sadauskaitė Gabija
  14. Urbonavičius Adamas
  15. Vaivaras Dominykas
  16. Žemaitaitytė  Miglė

3 klasė

  1. Dargužaitė Rugilė
  2. Liudžaitis Skirmantas
  3. Matijošaitis Armandas
  4. Matijošaitis Eimantas
  5. Matulaitis Dovydas
  6. Mikutaitis Benas
  7. Regesaitė Neda
  8. Vaičaitis Eimantas
  9. Vaivaras Dovydas

4 klasė

  1. Baltrušaitis Rokas
  2. Dapkutė Simutė
  3. Dargužas Naglis
  4. Dėdinskas Mindaugas
  5. Galbuogytė Ugnė
  6. Gecevičius Matas
  7. Gudinskas Lukas
  8. Juknaitis Ignas
  9. Kveškevičius Mantas
  10. Matijošaitytė Gabija
  11. Mencas Aurimas
  12. Narimovas Ignas
  13. Račas Adrijus
  14. Šmatavičius Deividas
  15. Štulas Laimis
  16. Venskytė Diana

5 klasė

  1. Banaitytė Saulė
  2. Dosinas Mindaugas
  3. Gaudinskaitė Agnė
  4. Kalašinskaitė Deimantė
  5. Kazlauskaitė Augustė
  6. Kvederytė Austėja
  7. Liudžaitytė Vilija
  8. Marcinkutė Skaiva
  9. Mateikaitė Karolina
  10. Mickus Lukas
  11. Partauskas Titas
  12. Pažereckas Arnas
  13. Pilipauskas Deimantas
  14. Riaukaitė Neringa
  15. Rimkutė Gabija
  16. Saulėnas Arnas
  17. Simonaitytė Deimantė
  18. Žievytė Fani

6 klasė

  1. Adomaitis Aivaras
  2. Čepliauskas Rokas
  3. Čirvinskaitė Elinga
  4. Čirvinskas Redas
  5. Juciūtė Justina
  6. Kilinskaitė Deimantė
  7. Klimaitė Gabija
  8. Lenartavičius Tautvydas
  9. Leveckis Martynas
  10. Majauskas Pavelas
  11. Mencaitė Karolina
  12. Narbutas Justas
  13. Narimovaitė Ugnė
  14. Streleckis Astijus
  15. Štulas Nojus
  16. Vinkšnaitytė Sandra
  17. Vyturys Justas

7 klasė

  1. Dosinaitė Milda
  2. Gudžiūnas Aleksas
  3. Jonaitis Paulius
  4. Kalašinskas Giedrius
  5. Kurutis Vilius
  6. Matulaitis Erikas
  7. Meškauskas Kajus
  8. Mikutaitytė Julija
  9. Rimkus Modestas
  10. Ruminaitė Emilija
  11. Siaurusaitytė Emilija
  12. Štulaitė Erika
  13. Urba Mantas
  14. Vaivadaitė Enona
  15. Venskys Rolandas
  16. Vinkšnaitis Svajūnas
  17. Žukauskaitė Lukrecija

8 klasė

  1. Balutis Mantas
  2. Banaitis Nedas
  3. Bunikis Aurimas
  4. Černauskytė Erika
  5. Grikietytė Gustė
  6. Čirvinskas Arnas
  7. Grybas Justas
  8. Jocius Laurynas
  9. Maskolaitis Deividas
  10. Matijošaitytė Raminta
  11. Mencas Eimantas
  12. Pigagaitė Dovilė
  13. Požėlaitė Mingailė Marija
  14. Tamošaitytė Aistė
  15. Vyturytė Eglė

9 klasė

  1. Bakšys Karolis
  2. Balčiūtė Augustė
  3. Bogdanovič  Patrina
  4. Čirvinskas Linas
  5. Dabkus Stanislovas
  6. Girdžijauskas Grantas
  7. Kardauskas  Redas
  8. Kavaliauskaitė Gabija
  9. Krunglevičiūtė Kamilė
  10. Markauskas Justinas
  11. Martinkaitis Regimantas
  12. Medelis Linas
  13. Meškauskaitė Laura
  14. Narimovas Aurimas Marius
  15. Osipovas Saidas
  16. Partauskas Elis
  17. Ruminas Jonas
  18. Štulaitė Rimantė
  19. Valaitytė Brigita

10 klasė

  1. Baranauskas Aivaras
  2. Bataitis Gintaras
  3. Dabkutė Monika
  4. Majauskas Milanas
  5. Narimovas Nerijus
  6. Palaitytė Malvina
  7. Partauskaitė Raimonda
  8. Sasnauskas Linas
  9. Vaičiulaitis Gytis
  10. Žukauskas Dominykas