Ugdytiniai ir mokiniai

IUG „Boružiukai“

  1. Izabela Andrei
  2. Zoja Babilaitė
  3. Melisa Federavičiūtė
  4. Selina Gerguri
  5. Estela Girnevičiūtė
  6. Augustas Greičiūnas
  7. Luknė Kazlauskaitė
  8. Emilija Kontrimaitė
  9. Nojus Mikalauskas
  10. Samanta Petraitytė
  11. Noelis Petrukovič
  12. Elzė Steponaitytė
  13. Agota Tamkevičiūtė
  14. Artūras Urbonavičius

IUG „Meškučiai“

  1. Gabija Adomaitytė
  2. Austėja Čižikaitė
  3. Joris Galbuogis
  4. Gustas Galbuogis
  5. Aleksandras Kirkickas
  6. Iglė Kunciūtė
  7. Luknė Mickutė
  8. Emilis Mikalauskas
  9. Gerda Pranskaitytė
  10. Ignas Petrauskas
  11. Kajus Eimutis
  12. Beatričė Sadauskaitė
  13. Ugnius Spirauskas
  14. Austėja Šmatauskaitė
  15. Aironas Švenčionis
  16. Evanas Švenčionis
  17. Simas Tamkevičius
  18. Ajus Vaitekas
  19. Džiugas Venskys

IUG „Bitutės“

  1. Arijus Bartusevičius
  2. Karina Butkutė
  3. Benas Rupeika
  4. Einoras Jankauskas
  5. Kajus Jocius
  6. Ema Kemežaitė
  7. Armandas Minialga
  8. Medeina Petravičiūtė
  9. Amelija Petrukovič
  10. Vilius Pranckūnas
  11. Kamila Račaitė
  12. Emilija Spudytė
  13. Saulė Sabaliauskaitė
  14. Evaldas Žemaitaitis

Priešmokyklinio ugdymo grupė

  1. Darius Adomaitis
  2. Majus Babilas
  3. Amelija Bartusevičiūtė
  4. Lukas Danielius
  5. Liepa Danieliūtė
  6. Evija Marija Jasinskytė
  7. Jonas Jocaitis
  8. Edvinas Jocius
  9. Olivija Juščenko
  10. Lauryna Greičiūnaitė
  11. Tymofii Yelin
  12. Simas Petraitis
  13. Agnutė Pranskaitytė
  14. Vanesa Raveckytė
  15. Nojus Urbonavičius
  16. Einius Valiukonis
  17. Milana Žitkutė

1 klasė

  1. Matas Benašas
  2. Julius Eicheltas
  3. Simas Eizas
  4. Titas Geriksonas
  5. Sofija Jakštytė
  6. Mėta Jankauskaitė
  7. Domantas Vytautas Jasinskis
  8. Justė Jonušauskaitė
  9. Milita Kemežaitė
  10. Sandra Kontrimaitė
  11. Šarūnas Lėveris
  12. Noelis Naskauskas
  13. Dovydas Petryla
  14. Miglė Pranskaitytė
  15. Tadas Račas
  16. Augustė Rupeikaitė
  17. Justinas Sereičikas
  18. Meida Tamulytė
  19. Romilija Visockytė
  20. Miglė Žalpytė

2 klasė

  1. Perla Antanaitytė
  2. Vita Babilaitė
  3. Dovydas Bagdonas
  4. Eivinas Butkus
  5. Kajus Eicheltas
  6. Emilis Eimutis
  7. Andrius Girdzijauskas
  8. Jokūbas Greičiūnas
  9. Dmytro Yelin
  10. Armandas Jankauskas
  11. Martyna Mingailaitė
  12. Akvilė Vaičiulaitytė
  13. Ąžuolas Žievys

3 klasė

  1. Alberto Andrei
  2. Lainas Antanaitis
  3. Saulius Grafas Baravykas
  4. Austėja Greičiūnaitė
  5. Pijus Jankauskas
  6. Eimantas Kalašinskas
  7. Arnas Krunglevičius
  8. Paulius Laurinaitis
  9. Evita Laurinaitytė
  10. Audrius Liudžaitis
  11. Saulė Matijošaitytė
  12. Rugilė Palaitytė
  13. Karina Pranskaitytė
  14. Aistis Sabonaitis
  15. Dominykas Spudys
  16. Martynas Stanevičius
  17. Vytis Stasiūnaitis
  18. Dominykas Šmatavičius
  19. Mantas Valaitis

4 klasė

  1. Šarūnas Antanaitis
  2. Kajus Butkus
  3. Miglė Čečenikovaitė
  4. Arnas Dovidaitis
  5. Meda Gedminaitė
  6. Pijus Jašinskas
  7. Rusnė Jonušauskaitė
  8. Aurimas Lėveris
  9. Paulius Matijošaitis
  10. Domas Miliūnas
  11. Perla Palubeckytė
  12. Paula Paškauskaitė
  13. Deimantė Petkūnaitė
  14. Motiejus Samys
  15. Urtė Streleckytė
  16. Dominykas Urbonavičius
  17. Lėja Vaičiulytė
  18. Vakarė Vaitėkutė

5 klasė

  1. Leila Antanaitytė
  2. Radvilė Baltrušaitytė
  3. Agnė Bružauskaitė
  4. Auksė Eimutytė
  5. Viltė Eimutytė
  6. Tomas Gervickas
  7. Vilius Jankauskas
  8. Mantas Krunglevičius
  9. Viltė Muleikaitė
  10. Lukrecija Navickaitė
  11. Akvilė Pranskaitytė
  12. Aldas Sabonaitis
  13. Gabrielė Šmatauskaitė
  14. Jonas Vidauskis

6 klasė

  1. Ernestas Čižikas
  2. Izabela Jančaraitė
  3. Julius Kuncius
  4. Gražvydas Liudžaitis
  5. Naglis Mickus
  6. Kristijanas Navickas
  7. Adomas Novertaitis
  8. Edgaras Petkūnas
  9. Augustė Sadauskaitė
  10. Jokūbas Samys
  11. Emilis Sutkus
  12. Rugilė Vaičiulaitytė
  13. Enrikas Valiukonis

7 klasė

  1. Ąžuolas  Adomaitis
  2. Ugnė Adomaitytė
  3. Kamilė Dabkutė
  4. Ugnė Eimutytė
  5. Marija Girdzijauskaitė
  6. Adrijus Jakštys
  7. Lauris Jankauskas
  8. Kamilė Kalašinskaitė
  9. Andrėja Kazlauskaitė
  10. Dovydas Klimas
  11. Vytė Matijošaitytė
  12. Aiva Meletaitė
  13. Augustas Naujokas
  14. Justas Rinkevičius
  15. Mikas Steponaitis

8 klasė

  1. Fausta Baužaitė
  2. Paulius Daugvila
  3. Paula Greičiūnaitė
  4. Matas Grybas
  5. Eva Yelina
  6. Matas Juknaitis
  7. Andrius Kardauskas
  8. Evelina Kasputytė
  9. Benas Kazlauskas
  10. Justina Kunciūtė
  11. Augustinas Misevičius
  12. Austėja Pranskaitytė
  13. Arnas Račas
  14. Gabija Sadauskaitė
  15. Justina Šulinskaitė
  16. Dominykas Vaivaras
  17. Miglė Žemaitaitytė

9 klasė

  1. Toma Lukrecija Armonaitė
  2. Rugilė Dargužaitė
  3. Grantas Girnevičius
  4. Rokas Juodzevičius
  5. Skirmantas Liudžaitis
  6. Armandas Matijošaitis
  7. Eimantas Matijošaitis
  8. Dovydas Matulaitis
  9. Lukas Onusaitis
  10. Neda Regesaitė
  11. Mantas Snudaitis
  12. Mantas Stankevičius
  13. Eimantas Vaičaitis
  14. Dovydas Vaivaras

10 klasė

  1. Rokas Baltrušaitis
  2. Naglis Dargužas
  3. Matas Gecevičius
  4. Gintarė Gervickaitė
  5. Lukas Gudinskas
  6. Reigardas Jašinskas
  7. Ignas Juknaitis
  8. Lukas Krunglevičius
  9. Gabrielė Kveškevičiūtė
  10. Evaldas Kuncius
  11. Mantas Kveškevičius
  12. Marta Lyneburgerytė
  13. Aurimas Mencas
  14. Orestas Kazimieras Nagulevičius
  15. Ignas Narimovas
  16. Adrijus Račas
  17. Deividas Šmatavičius
  18. Laimis Štulas